Please reload

Недавние посты

I'm busy working on my blog posts. Watch this space!

Please reload

Избранные посты

Кросс нации

 13 сентября  прошел Кросс наций - 2017 (школьный тур)

Результаты

2 классы:

 

1) Усынин Артем – 58.4 ( 300м)                  1) Шумилова Виктория – 1.07.34 (300м)

2) Сулейманов Вали – 1.04.4 ( 300м)         2) Реутова Софья – 1.10.8 (300м)

3) Захаров Егор- 1.04.9 ( 300м)                   3) Белобородова Сабина – 1.12.3 (300м)

 

3 классы :

 

1) Перевозкин Евгений – 1.01.4 (300м)     1) Поздняк Анастасия – 1.08.6 (300м)

2) Заречкин Дмитрий – 1.04.3 ( 300м)       2) Овсянникова Арина – 1.13.6 (300м)

3) Шаламов Денис – 1.06.3 (300м)              3) Лунина Марина – 1.16.5 ( 300м)

 

4 классы :

 

1) Устинов Никита – 1.10.1 (300м)              1) Кайгородова Снежанна – 57.6 (300м)

2) Панаев Никита – 1.10.2 (300м)               2) Сысоева Анна – 59.4 (300м)

3) Елфимов Артем – 1.11.1 (300м)              3) Орлова Надежда – 1.00.8 (300м)

 

5 классы :

 

1) Кушников Павел – 49.4 (300м)               1) Моторина Дарья – 56.8 ( 300м)

2) Усынин Никита – 53.4 (300м)                  2) Сулейманова Мадина – 58.4 (300м)

3) Леньков Влас – 56.0 (300м)                     3) Малыгина Влада – 1.00.9

 

6 классы :

 

1) Васильев Михаил – 46.4 (300м)            1) Фефелова Диана – 56.3 (300м)

2) Усынин Максим – 49.1 (300м)               2) Перминова Анна – 57.4 (300м)

3) Шарамок Артем – 52.3 (300м)               3) Хисматулина Мария – 57.9 (300м)

 

7 классы :

 

1) Менщиков Лев – 51.4 ( 300м)               1) Кушникова Мария – 54.9 (300м)

2) Рощектаев Константин – 52.3 (300м) 2) Сысоева Яна – 55.4 (300м)

3) Сухарев Егор – 53.3 (300м)                    3) Костяева Анна – 57.2 (300м)

 

8 классы :

 

1) Ялунин Артем – 1.31.3 (500м)             1) Никулина Алина – 51.0 (300м)

2) Тютрин Иван – 1.32.9 (500м)              2) Мельникова Ирина – 53.2 (300м)

3) Агапитов Влад – 1.33.9 (500м)            3) Ашметшина Александра – 56.2 (300м)

 

9 классы :

 

1) Овсянников Данил – 1.25.8 (500м)  1) Антонова Дарья – 58.5 (300м)

2) Воронкин Игорь – 1.26.5 (500м)      2) Клевакина Анастасия – 1.14.65 (300м)

3) Устьянцев Егор – 1.37.3 (500м)        3) Дружинина Юлия – 1.15.7 (300м)

 

10 класс :

 

1) Чакин Николай – 1.19.2 (500м)              1) Казакова Яна – 57.6 (300м)

2) Маратканов Максим – 1.29.6 (500м)    2) Миронова Виктория – 58.5 (300м)

3) Чухванцев Дмитрий – 1.32.7 (500м)     3) Сулейманова Сабина – 59.7 (300м)

 

11 класс :

 

1) Соколов Игорь – 1.24.0 (500м)               1) Баянкина Елизавета – 53.8 (300м)

2) Максименко Влад – 1.33.4 (500м)         2) Говорухина Екатерина – 55.3 (300м)

3) Деев Сергей – 1.37.3 (500м)                   3) Мурзинова Ирина – 1.02.8 (300м)

Теги:

Please reload

Мы в соцсетях